Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

14 67:17 26
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

14 62:24 24
3
ЯСТРЕБЫ

Омск

12 52:16 23
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 41:33 17
5
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

14 62:31 14
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

14 43:59 12
7
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

14 27:46 11
8
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

12 34:51 10
9
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 26:62 6
10
МОЛОТ

Пермь

14 12:87 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

14 101:46 25
2
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

14 68:54 24
3
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

12 77:24 21
4
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

14 73:57 16
5
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

16 61:67 16
6
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

12 45:41 14
7
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

14 51:78 9
8
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

8 28:35 7
9
КОРКИНО

Коркино

12 35:80 6
10
ЮНИОР

Троицк

12 39:96 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

14 59:24 26
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

14 54:27 23
3
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

14 63:31 20
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 50:27 18
5
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 61:22 18
6
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

14 36:77 10
7
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

12 34:53 8
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 28:74 7
9
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

12 32:61 5
10
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 25:46 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

14 65:27 24
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

14 66:32 24
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

14 63:29 20
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 54:27 18
5
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

12 68:28 16
6
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

12 47:35 13
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

10 30:45 10
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

14 34:96 6
9
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 29:69 5
10
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

14 20:88 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

12 58:29 20
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

9 53:13 18
3
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

8 84:20 16
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

10 64:21 16
5
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

14 48:78 12
6
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

10 49:41 11
7
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

9 30:38 9
8
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

12 22:57 4
9
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

12 29:76 4
10
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

10 23:87 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

8 61:12 14
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

8 59:18 14
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

8 51:15 12
4
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

8 36:21 12
5
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

10 41:59 6
6
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

10 17:73 2
7
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

8 12:79 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

8 70:26 14
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

6 67:11 12
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

6 29:8 10
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

8 17:33 8
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

10 30:40 8
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

10 29:74 4
7
МОЛОТ

Пермь

8 16:66 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

12 85:26 22
2
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

12 82:17 22
3
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

12 75:59 16
4
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

12 51:30 14
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

12 45:51 12
6
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

10 53:43 8
7
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

12 19:105 0
8
ЮРМАТЫ

Салават

10 12:91 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

12 124:19 24
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

12 116:14 22
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 66:36 16
4
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 45:76 11
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

12 43:45 11
6
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

12 40:105 7
7
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 24:68 6
8
ТАГАНАЙ

Златоуст

12 29:124 2
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры